School League
2018 Standings
    W      L      T     Pts.
Hempfield Black       0       0       0       0
Bears Blue       0       0       0       0
Lancaster       0       0       0       0
Lititz Oddfellows       0       0       0       0
Solanco Gray       0       0       0       0
Ephrata Lions       0       0       0       0
SWS       0       0       0       0
Manheim VFW       0       0       0       0
Octorara       0       0       0       0
                           
                           
    W      L      T     Pts.
Hempfield Knights       0       0       0       0
Donegal       0       0       0       0
Penn Manor Comets       0       0       0       0
Conestoga Valley       0       0       0       0
Columbia       0       0       0       0
Pequea Valley       0       0       0       0
Cocalico       0       0       0       0
Manheim Township       0       0       0       0
St. Leo's       0       0       0       0
Garden Spot       0       0       0       0
                             

Results/Schedule
All games at 6 p.m. unless noted
Wednesday May 30
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at Cocalico
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Bears Blue (Etown)
Garden Spot at Solanco
Pequea Valley at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Comets (Penn Manor) at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Columbia at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Manheim Township at Octorara
Conestoga Valley at Donegal
Bye Ephrata Lions

Thursday May 31
Bears Blue (Etown) at Hempfield Knights
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Solanco
Ephrata Lions at Columbia
Manheim Township at Garden Spot
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Conestoga Valley at Pequea Valley
Donegal at Cocalico
Octorara at Comets (Penn Manor)
Bye Hempfield Black

Friday June 1
Lancaster (McCaskey) at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)

Monday June 4
Donegal at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at Ephrata Lions
Garden Spots at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Pequea Valley at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Columbia at Manheim Township
Bears Blue (Etown) at Conestoga Valley
Solanco at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Cocalico at Octorara
Comets (Penn Manor) at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Bye Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)

Wednesday June 6
Hempfield Black at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Columbia
Pequea Valley at Donegal
Ephrata Lions at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Solanco at Conestoga Valley
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Octorara
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Manheim Township
Cocalico at Bears Blue (Etown)
Garden Spot at Comets (Penn Manor)
Bye Hempfield Knights

Thursday June 7
Hempfield Black at Comets (Penn Manor)
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Hempfield Knights
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Cocalico
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Ephrata Lions
Octorara at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Donegal at Solanco
Pequea Valley at Manheim Township
Bears Blue (Etown) at Garden Spot
Conestoga Valley at Columbia
Bye St.Leo's (Lancaster Catholic)

Monday June 11
Octorara at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at Garden Spot
Comets (Penn Manor) at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)
Lancaster (McCaskey) at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Columbia
Solanco at Cocalico
Manheim Township at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Pequea Valley at Bears Blue (Etown)
Ephrata Lions at Conestoga Valley
Bye Donegal

Wednesday June 13
Bears Blue at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at Octorara
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Pequea Valley
Cocalico at Conestoga Valley
Lancaster (McCaskey) at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Columbia at Comets (Penn Manor)
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Ephrata Lions
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Donegal
Solanco at Manheim Township
Bye Garden Spot

Thursday June 14
Hempfield Black at Hempfield Knights
Conestoga Valley at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)
Comets (Penn Manor) at Bears Blue (Etown)
Columbia at Solanco
Donegal at Manheim Township
Cocalico at Garden Spot
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Ephrata Lions at Octorara
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Pequea Valley
Bye Manheim VFW (Man.Central)

Monday June 18
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Manheim Twonship at Ephrata Lions
Comets (Penn Manor) at Donegal
Pequea Valley at Garden Spot
Lancaster (McCaskey) at Cocalico
Octorara at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Bears Blue at Columbia
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Conestoga Valley
Bye Solanco

Wednesday June 20
Hempfield Black at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Manheim Township at Hempfield Knights
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Donegal
Solanco at Octorara
Cocalico at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Conestoga Valley at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Garden Spot at Ephrata Lions
Columbia at Pequea Valley
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Bears Blue (Etown)
Bye Comets (Penn Manor)
Thursday June 21
Ephrata Lions at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at Comets (Penn Manor
Garden Spot at Lititz Oddfelllows (Warwick)
Cocalico at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Bears Blue (Etown) at Solanco
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Conestoga Valley
Octorara at Pequea Valley
Lancaster (McCaskey) at Manheim Township
Donegal at Columbia
Bye SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)

Monday June 25
Hempfield Black at Manheim Township
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Bears Blue (Etown)
Conestoga Valley at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Garden Spot at Donegal
Ephrata Lions at Cocalico
Octorara at Columbia
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Solanco
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Comets (Penn Manor)
Bye Pequea Valley

Tuesday June 26
Hempfield Knights at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)

Wednesday June 27
Hempfield Black at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Pequea Valley at Hempfield Knights
Solanco at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)
Donegal at Octorara
Manheim Township at Conestoga Valley
Bears Blue (Etown) at Ephrata Lions
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Garden Spot
Columbia at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Comets (Penn Manor) at Lancaster (McCaskey)
Bye Cocalico

Thursday June 28
Garden Spot at Hempfield Black
Lancaster (McCaskey) Hempfield Knights
Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick) at Manheim Township
Octorara at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Solanco at Pequea Valley
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Ephrata Lions at Donegal
Conestoga Valley at Comets (Penn Manor)
Cocalico at Columbia
Bye Bears Blue (Etown)

Monday July 9
Hempfield Black at Pequea Valley
Solanco at Hempfield Knights
Conestoga Valley at Octorara
Columbia at Lancaster (McCaskey)
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Garden Spot
Comets (Penn Manor) at Ephrata Lions
Bears Blue (Etown) at Donegal
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Cocalico
Bye Manheim Township

Tuesday July 10
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)

Wednesday July 11
Cocalico at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at Conestoga Valley
Manheim Township at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Columbia at Garden Spot
Comets (Penn Manor) at Solanco
Lancaster (McCaskey) at Donegal
Pequea Valley at Ephrata Lions
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Bears Blue (Etown)
St. Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)
Bye Octorara

Monday July 16
Hempfield Black at Solanco
Columbia at Hempfield Knights
Octorara at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)
Donegal at St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic)
Garden Spot at Conestoga Valley
Cocalico at Comets (Penn Manor)
Bears Blue (Etown) at Manheim Township
Ephrata Lions at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Pequea Valley at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Bye Lancaster (McCaskey)

Wednesday July 18
Conestoga Valley at Hempfield Black
Hempfield Knights at St,Leo's (Lan.Catholic)
Lititz Oddfellows at Ephrata Lions
Manheim VFW (Man.Central) at Donegal
Solanco at SWS (Lampeter Strasburg)
Cocalico at Pequea Valley
Octorara at Bears Blue (Etown)
Manheim Township at Comets (Penn Manor)
Lancaster (McCaskey) at Garden Spot
Bye Columbia

Monday July 23
Hempfield Black at Columbia
Donegal at Hempfield Knights
SWS (Lampeter Strasburg) at Lititz Oddfellows (Warwick)
Lancaster (McCaskey at Bears Blue (Etown)
Garden Spot at Octorara
Comets (Penn Manor) at Pequea Valley
St.Leo's (Lanc.Catholic) at Manheim VFW (Man.Central)
Manheim Township at Cocalico
Solanco at Ephrata Lions
Bye Conestoga Valley

LNP Qualifer Games
Wednesday July 25

Community Champion at School 7
School 9 at School 8